Rada

Skład Rady Dzielnicy:

Adamczyk Sebastian
Okręg 7

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 11, 12, 13, 13A, 14, 14A, 15, 15A, 16, OSIEDLE NA STOKU 10A, 10B, 10C, 10D, 10E, PETÖFIEGO 52, NIEBYŁA 31, 33, 35, 37
Dziedzic Andrzej
Okręg 17

BIRKUTA 1, 3, 7, 9, 11, BOŻYWOJA 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, BUKSZPANOWA 2, 4, 6, 8, 14, 22, 24, 38, 44, DARWINA 1, 1A, 1B, 1G, 3, 5, 7, 9, 9A, 13, 19, 21, 23, 23A, 25, 27, 27A, 29, 29A, 29B, 29C, 29D, 31, 31A, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 47A, 47F, FOLWARCZNA 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 19, 21, 21A, 22, 34, 38A, 38B, 38C, 38E, 44, 44B, 44C, 44D, FREEGE’GO 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 11A, 13, 17, GEODETÓW 2, 3A, 3B, 4, 4A, 5, 6A, 6B, 7, 8A, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18A, 18B, 19, 20, 22, 22A, 22B, 22C, 22D, 23, 24B, 24C, 25, GRĘBAŁOWSKA 1B, 1C, 1D, 2, 3, 4A, 4B, 5, 6, 7, 8A, 8B, 9A, 9B, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21A, 21B, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 32A, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 53A, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 59A, 59B, 59C, 60, 60C, 61, 62, 62A, 62B, 63, 64, 65, 65A, 66, 67, KANTOROWICKA 1, 1A, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 14, 15, 15A, 16, 16A, 17, 18, 19, 19C, 20, 20A, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 29A, 30, 31, 31A, 35, 35A, 37, 37A, 41, 43, 43A, 45, 47, KIRCHMAJERA 1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, KSIĘDZA HYCA 8, 9, KSIĘDZA KACZYŃSKIEGO 2, 3, 4, 7, 10, 12, ŁĄCKA 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, LUBORZYCKA 2, 2A, 4, 4A, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 25A, 26, 26B, 27, 30, 31B, 31D, 31E, 32, 32A, 32B, 33, 33A, 34, 35, 36, 42, 44, 44A, 48, 50, 51, 51B, 52, 53, 54, 54A, 54B, 54C, 54D, 54E, 54F, 54G, 54H, 54I, 54P, 54S, 54T, 56, 60, PŁASKA 4, 5, POMYKANY 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, PRUSKA 2, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 32A, STEFCZYKA 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 12A, 13, 13A, 15, 17, 19, 36, STOKOWA 1, 3, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12A, 12B, 13, 14A, 14B, 15, 16A, 18, 20, 20A, STUDZIENNA 2, 4A, 6, 6A, 8, 8A, 10, 11, 11A, 12, 13A, 13B, 13C, 15, 15A, 17, 21, STYCZNA 4, SYBIRAKÓW 1, 2, 4, TWAROGA 3, 4, 5, 7
Frankiewicz Katarzyna
Okręg 19

BETLEJEMSKA 3, BRACI POLSKICH 9, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 25, 27, 27B, 31, 32, 34, 36, 39, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52K, 54, 54C, BRUŚNICKA 5, 9, BYSTRONIA 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5A, 6, 6A, 7, 8, 9, 11, 14A, 14D, 14F, 15, 16, 17, 17A, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26A, 27, 28A, 28B, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43A, 45, GLINIK 57, 59, 63, 64, 66, 66A, 67, 67A, 68, 69, 70, 71, 73, 73A, 74, 76, 78, 79, 80, 80C, 82, 83A, 84, 88, 90, 91, 92, 92A, 93, 94, 95, 96, 98A, 98B, 99, 101, 102, 103, 104, 104A, 104B, 105, 106, 106A, 106D, 107, 108A, 109, 110, 110C, 111A, 112, 112A, 112B, 112C, 114, 114A, 114D, 116, 116A, 116B, 116C, 116D, 116G, 116H, 118, 118A, 118B, 119, 120, 120A, 120B, 121, 121A, 123, 123A, 123H, 123J, 125, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 139A, 139B, 139C, 140, 141, 141A, 143, 144, 145, 146, 147, 149, 150, 151, 153, 155, 157, 161, 175, 193, 195, GODEBSKIEGO 1, 1A, 1C, 1D, 2D, 2G, 2I, 2L, 2M, 2N, 2P, 2R, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 5A, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9A, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22A, 22D, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 37, 40, 41, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 49A, 51, 53, 55, 55A, 57, 57A, 57C, 59, 61, IRZYKOWSKIEGO 3, 4, 6A, 18, KALWIŃSKA 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 16A, 24, 33, 35, 41, KOSÓW 1, 1A, 3A, 3B, 5, 7, KSIĘDZA FIGLEWICZA 21, 29, 29A, 35B, 39, 41, 41A, 43, LASOWISKO 1, 1C, 3, 5, 7, 9, 9A, 9B, 11, 11A, 11B, 11C, 11E, 11F, 11G, 11H, 11I, 11J, 11K, 13, 13A, 15, 15A, 17, 17A, ŁUCZANOWICKA 41, 43, 45, 49, 55, MORSTINA 3, 5, 7, 23, 25, 25A, MYCIELSKIEGO 6A, 8, 11, ORŁOWSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 4A, 4B, 5, 7, 9, 10, 10A, 11, 12, 12A, 12B, 12C, 13, 14, 17, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 30, 31, 32, PANKIEWICZA 1, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 6, 8, 25, 25A, 25G, 46, SOCZYNY 1, 1A, 1G, 2, 3, 3E, 3K, 5, 5A, 5K, 7, 7A, 7B, 7C, SULISŁAWA 15, 32, 32A, TRZECH KRÓLI 1, 3, 5, UZIEMBŁY 1, 2, 3, 5, 8, ZA OGRODEM 44B
Jaworski Dariusz
Okręg 12

OSIEDLE NA STOKU 10, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 27B, 28
Kawa Jan
Okręg 15

GROICKIEGO 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, JASIA I MAŁGOSI 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 28A, 30, JASKRA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, KISIELEWSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 36A, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 68, KLEMENSA Z RUSZCZY 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, KOWNACKIEJ 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, LESZKA CZARNEGO 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, MORTKOWICZ-OLCZAKOWEJ 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, PRZYBOSIA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, RYCERSKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, SAMOZWANIEC 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 39A, 41, 45, 47, 49, 53, 55, 57, ST. AUGUSTA PONIATOWSKIEGO 1, 2, 2A, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 38A, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 53, WIERZYNKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 20, WŁADYSŁAWA JAGIEŁŁY 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28
Kubik Tomasz
Okręg 6

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 18, 19, 19A, 20, 20A, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28
Łatka Rafał
Okręg 3

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 40, 41, 42, 43, 44
Madej Stanisław
Okręg 1

KLEINERA 1, 1A, 3, 5, KOCMYRZOWSKA 2, 2Z, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 13A, 13B, 13C, 15, 17, 19, KRASNOWOLSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 11, 11A, 12, 14, 14A, 15, 20, LEHRA-SPŁAWIŃSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, ŁEMPICKIEGO 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6A, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 13, 13A, 15, ŁOWIŃSKIEGO 1, 18, MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO 2, 4, 4A, 6, 8, 8A, 10A, 10B, 12, 14, 16, 16B, 18, 20, 22, 22A, 24, 26, 26A, 28, POLSKIEGO CZERWONEGO KRZYŻA 1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 13, 15, PRZEBINDOWSKIEGO 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 15, UJASTEK 2, 10, WAŃKOWICZA 1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13A, 15, 15A, 17, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 31, 33, 36, 37, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45C, 46, 47, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 54A, 54B, 55, 56A, 56C, 58, 60, 61A, 61B, 62, 63, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 95, 96, 97, 100, 102, 104, 106, 110, 112, 114, 118, 120, 122, 124, 128, 130, 131, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 140, 141, 141A, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 147, 149, 150, 152, 153, 154, 156, 157, 160, 161, 162, 163, 163A, 165, 188, 190, 192, 196, 198, WĄWOZOWA 1, 1B, 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4, 5, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 9B, 9F, 9G, 9H, 9I, 9J, 9K, 10, 11, 11A, 11C, 11D, 11E, 11F, 11G, 11H, 11I, 11J, 11K, 11L, 11M, 11N, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 30A, 30B, 30C, 30D, 30E, 30F, 30G, 32, 32F, 34, BLOKOWA 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 6, 9, 12, 15, 23, DARWINA 4, 4E, 6, 8, 8D, 10, 10A, 12, 14, ŁOWIŃSKIEGO 3, 4, 5, 7, 7D, 7E, 7F, 11, 11B, 13, 42, 54, MROZOWA 1, 3, 4, 5, 9, 9A, 27, 29, 31, 31A, UJASTEK 5B, 7A, 9, 11, 12, KOCMYRZOWSKA 8
Michalczyk Andrzej
Okręg 11

OSIEDLE NA STOKU 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Musiałek Rafał
Okręg 4

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 28A, 29, 29A, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36A, 37, 38, 39, 39A
Pitala Kamil
Okręg 5

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 17, 17A, 17B, 17C, 17D, 17E, KANTOROWICKA 48, 48A, 50, 50A, 50B, 50C, 50D, 50E, 50F, 50G, 55, 57, 59, 61, 67, 69, 69A, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 85A, 87, 89, 91, 91A, 93, 95, KOCMYRZOWSKA 21, 23, 23A, 25, 25A, NIEBYŁA 2, 4, 7, 7A, 7E, 8, 9, OSIECKIEGO 6
Rajski Stanisław
Okręg 8

OSIEDLE NA STOKU 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13
Rojewski Grzegorz
Okręg 13

OSIEDLE NA STOKU 23A, 24A, 28A, 29, 29A, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 32A, 33, 34, 34A
Sęk Łukasz
Okręg 10

ŁOWIŃSKIEGO 5A, OSIEDLE NA STOKU 44, 45, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53
Stroński Stanisław
Okręg 9

OSIEDLE NA STOKU 35, 36, 37, 38, 38A, 39, 39A, 40, 40A, 41, 42, 47, BOLESŁAWA KRZYWOUSTEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, BOLESŁAWA WSTYDLIWEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, HENRYKA BRODATEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, JANA KAZIMIERZA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, JANA OLBRACHTA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, KAZIMIERZA JAGIELLOŃCZYKA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, KAZIMIERZA SPRAWIEDLIWEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, LESZKA BIAŁEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, PRZEMYSŁAWA II 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 20, 22, 26, 28, WŁADYSŁAWA IV 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
Wojnarski Wiesław
Okręg 16

PETÖFIEGO 33, 93, 95, 99, 101, 101A, 113, 113B, 115, 115A, 115B, 117, 117A, 119, 123, 125, 127, 131, 133, 137, 139, 141, 143, CIEŚLIŃSKIEJ-BRZESKIEJ 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, FLORKOWSKIEGO 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, GERLAHA 8, 11, 15, GŁĘBINOWA 2, 3, 3B, 4, 5, 5A, 6, 6B, 7, 7A, 8A, 8B, 8C, 9, 10, 11, 14, 16, GRĘBAŁOWSKA 68A, 68B, 69, 70, 72, 73B, 74, 75, 78, 79, 82, 84, 84A, 84B, 84D, 84H, 84I, 86, JUBILEUSZOWA 4, 5, 8, 9, 10, 14, 15, KAMBERSKIEGO 1, 2, 4, 5, KANTOROWICKA 32, 36, 38, 38A, 40, 40A, 42, 46B, 52, 52A, 54, 54G, 101, 101A, 101B, 103A, 103B, 103C, 103D, 105, 107, 107A, KOCMYRZOWSKA 10, 14, 22, 27, 27A, 27B, 27C, 27D, 27E, 39, 43, 51, 53, 55, 55A, 57, KOROHODY 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, LUBORZYCKA 3A, 3B, 3C, 5, OBWODOWA 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 14, 15, 16, 16A, 17, 17A, 18, 18A, 19, 19A, 20, 21, 22, 22A, 22B, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29B, 31, 33, 35, PRZYMIARKI 1, 2B, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 10, 10A, 10B, 11, 12, 12A, 13, 13A, 15, 17, 21, STYCZNA 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 12, KANTOROWICKA 58, 58A, 58D, 66, 70, 72, 74, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 94, 96, 98, 111, 113, 113A, 115, 117, 119A, 123, 129, 129A, 129B, 135, 139, 143, 145, 147, 147B, 149, 151, 153, 157, 159, 163, 165, 165D, 167, 169, 169A, 171, 173, 185, 187, 189, 189A, 191, 193, 199, 201, 203, 203A, 207,
MORCINKA 27A, 27B, 29, 31, 49, 49A, 63, 65, 67, 69, 83, 85, 87, 88, 92, STARY GOŚCINIEC 1, 1A, 1B, 1H, 1J, 1R, 1T, 2D, 2G, 3A, 3C, 3E, 3H, 3I, 3K, 5, 5B, 5G, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 21, 22, 24, 24A, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 38, WIELKIE POLA 1E, 1F, 1G, 7, 13, 15, ZAKOLE 3, 5, 6, 7, 8B, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16A, 18, 19, 21, 21A, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26A, 27, 28A, 28B, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 36, 36A, 37, 39, 41, 43, 44, 46, 46A, 48, 49, 51, 53, 54, 55, 55A, 56, 56B, 58, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 74A, 76, 78, 78A, 78B, 80, 80A, 82
Woźniczka Aleksandra
Okręg 2

OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 4A, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Wójcik Jerzy
Okręg 18

BLOKOWA 24, BURZOWA 3, 4, 6, 8, 10A, 12, 14, 16, 18, 19, 19A, 19B, 19C, 19D, 20, 22, 23, 24, 28, DARWINA 16, 16A, 18, 24, 24A, 34, 36, 36A, 38A, 38B, 40, 44, 46, 48, 49A, 50, 51, 51A, 51B, 52, 53, 54, 55, 55A, 57, 57A, 58, 59, 59A, 60, 62B, 62C, 62F, 64, 64A, 66K, 68, 68A, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 80A, 82, 84, 90, 90B, 92, 93, 94, 96, 96A, 98, 100, GRZEGORZA Z SANOKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 7A, 9, 10, 11, 11A, 13, KOMASY 3, ŁAZOWA 1, 2, 2B, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 16, 18, 27, LUBOCKA 1, 1E, 1F, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 5A, 5C, 6, 7, 8, 8A, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21B, 22, 22B, 23, 24, 24A, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28A, 29A, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45B, 46, 46A, 46B, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 61, 62, 63A, 63B, 64, 65, 66B, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 77A, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 84A, 85, 86, 87, 88, 88B, 89, 89A, 90, 91, 92, 92A, 92B, 93, 94, 95, 95A, 96, 96A, 97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 111, 113, 114, 115, 116, 116A, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 127, 127B, 129, 130, 131, 132, 135, 135A, 137, 141, ŁUCZANOWICKA 2, 9, 11, 19, 27, MARGLOWA 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 5, 5A, 6, 6A, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 9A, MROZOWA 39, NIEWIELKA 1, 2, 3, 15, ROWIDA 1, 2, 3A, 3B, 4, 5A, 6, 7, 9, BETLEJEMSKA 9, GODEBSKIEGO 39, JASEŁKOWA 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 75, ŁUCZANOWICKA 15, 19A, 21, 25, 30, 30A, 78, 80, 82, PASTERSKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, SKOCZYLASA 1, 2, 2D, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7A, 8, 9, 12, 12A, 14, 15A, 16, 17, 18, 18A, 19, 20A, 23, 24, 25, 25A, 26, 27, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 41, 43, WITTIGA 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 15
Zaleński Leszek
Okręg 21

JEZIORANY 1, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 10, KANTOROWICKA 219, 221, 223, 229, MORCINKA 1, 2, 3, 3A, 3D, 5, 5A, 5B, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 14, 14A, 14B, 14C, 14D, 15, 16, 16E, 17, 18, 19, 20A, 21, 23, 23A, 23B, 23C, 23D, 23G, 23H, 24, 25, 26, 27, 30, 40, NAD BARANÓWKĄ 3, 4, 11, ZAKŁADOWA 3, 3A, 4, 5, 5A, 7, 11, 13, 15, ZESŁAWICKA 3, 3A, 3B, 4, 5, 5B, 5D, 6, 7, 7A, 7B, 9, 11, 11A, 13, 15, 18, 19
Zdziebko Aleksander
Okręg 14

ARCHITEKTÓW 33, BACEWICZÓWNY 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, CZERWONEGO KAPTURKA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, PETÖFIEGO 1, 1A, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6C, 6D, 6G, 6H, 6L, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15A, 15B, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19A, 19B, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29B, 29C, 29D, 30, 31, 31A, 32, 40, PIOTRUSIA PANA 2, 3, 9, 11, PŁOMYCZKA 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, PORAZIŃSKIEJ 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, OSIEDLE NA STOKU 33A
Ziętara Teresa
Okręg 20

GLINIK 4, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 26A, 27, 28, 29, 29A, 29B, 30, 30D, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 37A, 37B, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43B, 44, 45, 45A, 45B, 45C, 45D, 45E, 45G, 45I, 46, 47, 48, 49A, 49B, 49C, 50, 51, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 60A, 60B, 60C, 62, JASKROWA 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 5, 9A, 9D, 9E, 9F, 13, 15, 17, KULINOWSKIEJ 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 15, ORGANKI 6, SAJAKÓWKA 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, SPŁAWY 1, 2E, 2H, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 5F, 7, 7B, 9, 9A, 9B, 11, 11A, 12, 19, SULISŁAWA 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, WADOWSKA 1, 2, 2C, 2D, 2E, 2I, 2K, 2M, 3, 4, 5, 5A, 5G, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 9B, 9C, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 16A, 17, 17A, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 22A, 24, 26, 26C, 28, 28B, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 52, 52A, 54, 60, 62, 62A, 64, 68, 68C, WĘGRZYNOWICKA 5, 6, 7, 9, 10D, 12, 12A, 12B, 14A, 14B, 17, 17A, 17C, 19, 33, 33B, 35, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 44A, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50A, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 61, 63, 67, 70B, 70E, 71, 72, 73, 74, 74A, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 86C, 88, WODOCZA 6, 12, 18, 24, 30, ZA OGRODEM 4, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 16A, 18, 22, 26, 28, 28A, 28B, 31, 33, 35, 37, 37A, 38, 38A, 40, 42, 42A, 43, 44, 44A, 45, 48, 53, 59, 63, 63B, 63C, 63E, 63G, 65, ZAGOŚCINIEC 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23A, ZAWIELGUSIE 1, 2, 3, 4A, 6, ŻONKILOWA 3, 4, 5, 7, 21