Rada Dzielnicy XVII Kadencji VIII /2018-2023/

SKŁAD RADY DZIELNICY:

Zaleński Leszek
Okręg 1
JEZIORANY 1, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 7B, 8, 9, 10, KANTOROWICKA 189, 189A, 217, 217A, 219, 221, 223, 229, MORCINKA 1, 2, 3, 3A, 3D, 5, 5A, 5B, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 13B, 14, 14A, 14B, 14C, 14D, 15, 16, 16E, 17, 18, 19, 20A, 21, 23, 23A, 23B, 23C, 23D, 23E, 23G, 23H, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 27B, 29, 30, 31, 40,                                                      NAD BARANÓWKĄ 3, 4, 11
Zdziebko Aleksander
Okręg 2
PETOFIEGO 1, 1A, 1C, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6B, 6C, 6D, 6G, 6H, 6L, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15A, 15B, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19A, 19B, 20, 21, 21C, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26A, 27, 28, 29, 29B, 29C, 29D, 29E, 30, 31, 31A, 32, 33, 40, 52, 93, 95, 99, 101, 101A, 103A, 113, 113B, 115, 115A, 115B, 117, 117A, 119, 123, 125, 127, 131, 133, 137, 139, 141, 143, PIOTRUSIA PANA 2, 3, 9, 11, ZAKŁADOWA 3, 3A, 3C, 4, 5, 5A, 7, 11, 13, 15, ZESŁAWICKA 3, 3A, 3B, 4, 5, 5B, 5D, 6, 7, 7A, 7B, 9, 11, 11A, 13, 15, 18, 19
Gawłowski Zygmunt
Okręg 3
BACEWICZÓWNY 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, CZERWONEGO KAPTURKA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, JASIA I MAŁGOSI 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 28A, 30, KOWNACKIEJ 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, MORTKOWICZ-OLCZAKOWEJ 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, PŁOMYCZKA 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, PORAZIŃSKIEJ 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, SAMOZWANIEC 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 39A, 41, 45, 47, 49, 53, 55, 57, ST. AUGUSTA PONIATOWSKIEGO 1, 2, 2A, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 38A, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 53,
WŁADYSŁAWA JAGIEŁŁY 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
Kawa Jan
Okręg 4
BOLESŁAWA KRZYWOUSTEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, BOLESŁAWA WSTYDLIWEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, GROICKIEGO 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, HENRYKA BRODATEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, JANA KAZIMIERZA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, JANA OLBRACHTA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, JASKRA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, KAZIMIERZA JAGIELLOŃCZYKA 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, KAZIMIERZA SPRAWIEDLIWEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, KISIELEWSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 36A, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 68, KLEMENSA Z RUSZCZY 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, LESZKA BIAŁEGO 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, LESZKA CZARNEGO 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, PRZEMYSŁAWA II 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 20, 22, 26, 28, PRZYBOSIA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, RYCERSKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, WIERZYNKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 20, WŁADYSŁAWA IV 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, WŁADYSŁAWA JAGIEŁŁY 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28
Mleczko Paweł
Okręg 5
ARCHITEKTÓW 33, NIEBYŁA 2, 4, 7, 7A, 7E, 8, 9, 11, 13, 31, 33, 35, 37, OSIEDLE NA STOKU 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 27B, 28, 28A, 33, 33A
Wołoch Waldemar
Okręg 6
OSIEDLE NA STOKU 23A, 24A, 29, 29A, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 32A, 34, 34A, 35, 36, 37, 38, 38A, 39, 39A, 40, 40A
Gałązkiewicz-Balińska Ewa
Okręg 7
OSIEDLE NA STOKU 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Stroński Stanisław
Okręg 8
OSIEDLE NA STOKU 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53
Czyż Wiesław
Okręg 9
OSIEDLE NA STOKU 1, 1A, 1B, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10A, 10B, 10C, 10D, 10E, 11, 12
Adamczyk Sebastian
Okręg 10
OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 13A, 14, 14A, 15, 15A, 16, 17, 17A, 17B, 17C, 17D, 17E
Madej Lucyna
Okręg 11
KANTOROWICKA 55, 57, 59, KOCMYRZOWSKA 21, 23, 23A, 25, 25A, OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 11, 12, 13, 18, 19, 19A, 20, 20A, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27
Kubik Agnieszka
Okręg 12
OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 28, 28A, 29, 29A, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36A, 37, 38, 39, 39A
Kolasa Jadwiga
Okręg 13
OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 40, 41, 42, 43, 44
Korzec Lucyna
Okręg 14
OSIEDLE NA WZGÓRZACH 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 4A, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Zabagło Jan
Okręg 15
KLEINERA 1, 1A, 3, 5, KOCMYRZOWSKA 2, 2Z, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 13A, 13B, 13C, 15, 17, 19, KRASNOWOLSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 7, 10, 11, 11A, 12, 14, 14A, 15, 20, LEHRA-SPŁAWIŃSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, ŁEMPICKIEGO 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6A, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 13, 13A, 15, ŁOWIŃSKIEGO 1, 1K, 3, 4, 5, 5A, 18, MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO 2, 4, 4A, 6, 8, 8A, 10A, 10B, 12, 14, 16, 16B, 18, 20, 22, 22A, 24, 26, 26A, 28, POLSKIEGO CZERWONEGO KRZYŻA 1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 11, 13, 15, PRZEBINDOWSKIEGO 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9A, 9B, 10, 11, 15, 25, 35, UJASTEK 2, 10, WAŃKOWICZA 1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13A, 15, 15A, 17, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 31, 32, 33, 36, 37, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45C, 46, 47, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 54A, 54B, 55, 56A, 56C, 56F, 56G, 56H, 58, 60, 61A, 61B, 62, 63, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 75, 76, 76B, 76C, 76D, 76E, 76F, 76G, 76H, 76J, 76K, 76L, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 86A, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 91A, 92, 93, 95, 96, 97, 98, 100, 102, 104, 106, 110, 112, 114, 118, 120, 122, 124, 128, 128A, 130, 131, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 140, 141, 141A, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 147, 149, 150, 152, 153, 154, 156, 157, 160, 161, 162, 163, 163A, 165, 188, 190, 192, 196, 198, WĄWOZOWA 1, 1B, 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4, 5, 5A, 5B, 5C, 6, 6A, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 9B, 9F, 9G, 9H, 9I, 9J, 9K, 10, 11, 11A, 11C, 11D, 11E, 11F, 11G, 11H, 11I, 11J, 11K, 11L, 11M, 11N, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 30A, 30AA, 30AB, 30AC, 30B, 30C, 30D, 30E, 30F, 30G, 32, 32F, 34
Wójcik Jerzy
Okręg 16
BLOKOWA 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 6, 9, 12, 14, 15, 23, 24, BURZOWA 3, 4, 6, 8, 10A, 12, 14, 16, 18, 19, 19A, 19B, 19C, 19D, 20, 22, 23, 24, 28, DARWINA 1, 1A, 1B, 1G, 3, 4, 4E, 4K, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8D, 9, 9A, 10, 10A, 12, 13, 14, 16, 16A, 18, 19, 21, 23, 23A, 24, 24A, 25, 27, 27A, 29, 29A, 29B, 29C, 29D, 30B, 31, 31A, 34, 35, 35A, 35B, 36, 36A, 37, 38A, 38B, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 47A, 47F, 48, 49A, 50, 50A, 51, 51A, 51B, 52, 53, 54, 55, 55A, 57, 57A, 58, 59, 59A, 60, 62B, 62C, 62F, 64, 64A, 66K, 68, 68A, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 80A, 82, 84, 90, 90A, 90B, 92, 93, 94, 96, 96A, 98, 100, GRZEGORZA Z SANOKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 7A, 9, 10, 11, 11A, 13, KOCMYRZOWSKA 8, 8A, 8B, KOMASY 3, ŁAZOWA 1, 2, 2B, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 16, 18, 27, ŁOWIŃSKIEGO 5Z, 7, 7D, 7E, 7F, 9A, 11, 11B, 13, 15, 40, 42, 54, LUBOCKA 1, 1E, 1F, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 5A, 5C, 6, 7, 8, 8A, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 21B, 22, 22B, 23, 24, 24A, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28A, 29A, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45B, 46, 46A, 46B, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 61, 62, 63A, 63B, 64, 65, 66B, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 77A, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 84A, 85, 86, 87, 88, 88B, 89, 89A, 90, 91, 92, 92A, 92B, 93, 94, 95, 95A, 96, 96A, 97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 111, 113, 114, 115, 116, 116A, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 127, 127B, 129, 130, 131, 132, 135, 135A, 137, 141, 145A, ŁUCZANOWICKA 2, 9, 11, 15, 17, 17A, 19, 19A, 21, 25, 27, 30, 30A, MARGLOWA 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 5, 5A, 6, 6A, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 9A, MROZOWA 1, 3, 5, 9, 9A, 27, 29, 31, 31A, 39, NIEWIELKA 1, 2, 3, 15, POMYKANY 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, ROWIDA 1, 2, 3A, 3B, 4, 5A, 6, 7, 9, STEFCZYKA 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 12A, 13, 13A, 15, 17, 19, 36, STUDZIENNA 2, 4A, 6, 6A, 8, 8A, 8C, 9, 11, 11A, 13A, 13B, 13C, UJASTEK 5B, 7A, 9, 11, 12
Dziedzic Andrzej
Okręg 17
BOŻYWOJA 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, BUKSZPANOWA 2, 4, 6, 8, 14, 22, 24, 38, 44, FOLWARCZNA 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 19, 21, 21A, 22, 34, 38A, 38B, 38C, 38E, 44, 44A, 44B, 44C, 44D, GEODETÓW 2, 3A, 3B, 4, 4A, 5, 6A, 6B, 7, 8A, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18A, 18B, 19, 20, 22, 22A, 22B, 22C, 22D, 23, 24B, 24C, 25, 29, 31, GŁĘBINOWA 2, 3, 3B, 4, 5, 5A, 6, 6B, 7, 7A, 8A, 8B, 8C, 9, 10, 11, 14, 16, GRĘBAŁOWSKA 1B, 1C, 1D, 1E, 1F, 1G, 1H, 2, 3, 4A, 4B, 5, 6, 7, 8A, 8B, 9A, 9B, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15A, 17, 18, 18A, 19, 20, 21, 21A, 21B, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27A, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 32A, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 53A, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 59A, 59B, 59C, 60, 60C, 61, 62, 62A, 62B, 63, 64, 65, 65A, 66, 67, 68A, 68B, 69, 70, 72, 73B, 74, 75, 76, 76B, 78, 79, 82, 84, 84A, 84B, 84C, 84D, 84H, 84I, 86, JUBILEUSZOWA 4, 5, 8, 9, 10, 14, 15, KANTOROWICKA 1, 1A, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 14, 15, 15A, 16, 16A, 17, 18, 19, 19C, 20, 20A, 21, 21C, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 29A, 30, 31, 31A, 32, 35, 35A, 35B, 35C, 36, 37, 37A, 38, 38A, 40, 40A, 41, 42, 43, 43A, 45, 47, KIRCHMAJERA 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, KOCMYRZOWSKA 10, 14, KSIĘDZA KACZYŃSKIEGO 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 12, ŁĄCKA 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, OBWODOWA 1, 1A, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 13B, 14, 15, 16, 16A, 17, 17A, 18, 18A, 19, 19A, 20, 21, 22, 22A, 22B, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29B, 31, 33, 35, PRZYMIARKI 1, 2B, 3, 3A, 4, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 10, 10A, 10B, 11, 12, 12A, 13, 13A, 15, 15A, 15B, 15C, 17, STOKOWA 1, 3, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12A, 12B, 13, 14A, 14B, 15, 16A, 18, 20, 20A, STUDZIENNA 10, 12, 15, 15A, 17, 21, 23, 25, STYCZNA 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9A, 10, 11, 12, TWAROGA 3, 4, 5, 7
Wojnarski Wiesław
Okręg 18
BIRKUTA 1, 3, 7, 9, 11, CIEŚLIŃSKIEJ-BRZESKIEJ 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, FLORKOWSKIEGO 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, FREEGE’GO 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 11A, 13, 17, GERLAHA 8, 11, 12, 15, 24, 24A, KAMBERSKIEGO 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, KANTOROWICKA 46B, 48, 48A, 50, 50A, 50B, 50C, 50D, 50E, 50F, 50G, 52, 52A, 54, 54G, 58, 58A, 58D, 60, 61, 66, 67, 69, 69A, 70, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79, 80, 81, 82, 84, 85A, 86, 87, 88, 89, 89A, 91, 91A, 93, 94, 95, 96, 98, 101, 101A, 101B, 103A, 103B, 103C, 103D, 105, 107, 107A, 111, 113, 113A, 115, 117, 119A, 123, 125, 125A, 125B, 125C, 125D, 125E, 125F, 125G, 125H, 125J, 127, 127A, 127B, 127C, 127D, 127E, 127F, 127G, 127H, 127J, 129, 129A, 129B, 135, 139, 143, 145, 147, 147B, 149, 149E, 151, 153, 157, 159, 163, 165, 165D, 167, 169, 169A, 171, 173, 185, 187, 191, 193, 199, 201, 203, 203A, 207, KOCMYRZOWSKA 22, 27, 27A, 27B, 27C, 27D, 27E, 39, 43, 51, 53, 55, 55A, 57, KOROHODY 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, KSIĘDZA HYCA 8, 9, LUBORZYCKA 2, 2A, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4, 4A, 5, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 25A, 26, 26B, 27, 30, 31B, 31D, 31E, 32, 32A, 32B, 33, 33A, 34, 35, 36, 42, 44, 44A, 48, 50, 51, 51B, 52, 53, 54, 54A, 54B, 54C, 54D, 54E, 54F, 54G, 54H, 54I, 54P, 54S, 54T, 56, 58, 60, MORCINKA 49, 49A, 63, 65, 67, 69, 83, 85, 87, 88, 92, OSIECKIEGO 6, PŁASKA 4, 5, PRUSKA 2, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28B, 30, 32, 32A, STARY GOŚCINIEC 1, 1A, 1B, 1H, 1I, 1J, 1K, 1KA, 1KB, 1KC, 1KD, 1KE, 1KF, 1KG, 1KH, 1KJ, 1KK, 1KL, 1KM, 1KN, 1KP, 1KR, 1KS, 1KT, 1KU, 1KW, 1KX, 1KY, 1M, 1R, 1T, 2B, 2C, 2D, 2F, 2G, 2H, 2J, 2K, 3A, 3C, 3E, 3G, 3H, 3I, 3K, 3LD, 5, 5B, 5G, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 15, 15C, 16, 16A, 17, 20, 21, 21A, 22, 24, 24A, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 38, SYBIRAKÓW 1, 2, 4, 6, WIELKIE POLA 1E, 1F, 1G, 7, 13, 15, ZAKOLE 3, 5, 6, 7, 8B, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16A, 18, 19, 21, 21A, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26A, 27, 28A, 28B, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 36, 36A, 37, 39, 41, 43, 44, 46, 48, 49, 51, 53, 54, 55, 55A, 56, 56B, 58, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 74A, 76, 78, 78A, 78B, 80, 80A, 82
Frankiewicz Katarzyna
Okręg 19
BETLEJEMSKA 3, 9, BRACI POLSKICH 9, 11, 12, 13, 13A, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 25, 27, 27B, 29, 31, 32, 34, 36, 39, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 54, 54C, BRUŚNICKA 5, 9, BYSTRONIA 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 3, 3B, 4, 4A, 5, 5A, 5E, 5F, 6, 6A, 7, 8, 9, 11, 11E, 14A, 14D, 14F, 15, 16, 17, 17A, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26A, 27, 28A, 28B, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43A, 45, GLINIK 193, 195, 195A, GODEBSKIEGO 2L, 2M, 2N, 2P, 2R, 3, 3B, 4, 5, 5A, 6, 7, 7A, 8, 9A, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22A, 22D, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 36B, 36C, 37, 39, 40, 41, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 49A, 49B, 51, 53, 55, 55A, 57, 57A, 57C, 59, 61, IRZYKOWSKIEGO 2, 3, 4, 4A, 6A, 7E, 16, 18, JASEŁKOWA 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 23, 75, KALWIŃSKA 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 16A, 22, 24, 33, 35, 41, KSIĘDZA FIGLEWICZA 21, 25, 29, 29A, 35B, 37, 39, 41, 41A, 43, 44, LASOWISKO 1, 1C, 3, 5, 7, 9, 9A, 9B, 11, 11A, 11B, 11C, 11D, 11E, 11F, 11G, 11H, 11I, 11J, 11K, 11M, 13, 13A, 15, 15A, 17, 17A, ŁUCZANOWICKA 41, 43, 45, 49, 55, 78, 80, 82, MORSTINA 3, 5, 7, 23, 24, 25, 25A, MYCIELSKIEGO 6A, 8, 8A, 11, ORŁOWSKIEGO 1, 2, 3, 4, 4A, 4B, 5, 7, 9, 10, 10A, 11, 11A, 12, 12A, 12B, 12C, 13, 14, 17, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 30, 31, 32, PANKIEWICZA 1, 2, 3, 3A, 4, 6, 8, 25, 25A, 25E, 25G, 46, PASTERSKA 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, SKOCZYLASA 1, 2, 2D, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7A, 8, 9, 12, 12A, 14, 15A, 16, 17, 18, 18A, 19, 20A, 23, 24, 25, 25A, 26, 27, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 41, 43, SOCZYNY 1, 1A, 1G, 2, 3, 3E, 3K, 5, 5A, 5K, 7, 7A, 7B, 7C, UZIEMBŁY 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8,WITTIGA 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 15, ZARADNA 1, 3, 19, 25
Ziętara Teresa
Okręg 20
GLINIK 57, 59, 63, 64, 66, 66A, 67, 67A, 68, 68B, 69, 70, 71, 71C, 73, 73A, 74, 76, 78, 79, 80, 80C, 82, 83A, 84, 88, 90, 91, 92, 92A, 93, 94, 95, 96, 98A, 98B, 99, 101, 102, 103, 104, 104A, 104B, 105, 106, 106A, 106D, 106F, 106G, 106H, 107, 108, 108A, 109, 110, 110C, 111A, 112, 112A, 112B, 112C, 114, 114A, 114D, 116, 116A, 116B, 116C, 116D, 116G, 116H, 118, 118A, 118B, 119, 120, 120A, 120B, 121, 121A, 123, 123A, 123B, 123C, 123F, 123G, 123H, 123J, 123L, 125, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 139A, 139B, 139C, 140, 141, 141A, 143, 144, 145, 146, 147, 149, 150, 151, 151A, 153, 155, 157, 161, 173, 175, GODEBSKIEGO 1, 1A, 1C, 1D, 2D, 2G, 2I, 3A, JASKROWA 1, 1A, 1B, 2, 5, 9A, 9D, 9E, 9F, 9K, 9L, 13, 15, 17, KOLĘDNICZA 9, KOSÓW 1, 1A, 3A, 3B, 5, 7, SULISŁAWA 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 15, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 32, 32A, TRZECH KRÓLI 1, 3, 5, WADOWSKA 1, 2, 2C, 2CA, 2D, 2E, 2I, 2K, 2M, 3, 4, 5, 5A, 5G, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9A, 9B, 9C, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 16A, 17, 17A, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 22A, 24, 24B, 26, 26C, 28, 28B, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 40A, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 52A, 54, ZA OGRODEM 4, 7, 10, 12, 12D, 14, 14A, 16, 16A, 18, 19, 22, 26, 28, 28A, 28B, 31, 33, 35, 37, 37A, 38, 38A, 40, 40A, 42, 42A, 43, 44, 44A, 44B, 45, 48, 53, 59, 63, 63B, 63C, 63E, 63F, 63G, 65, ZAGOŚCINIEC 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23A, ZAWIELGUSIE 1, 2, 3, 4, 4A, 6
Rajski Zbigniew
Okręg 21
GLINIK 4, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 17C, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 26A, 27, 28, 29, 29A, 29B, 30, 30D, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 37A, 37B, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43B, 44, 45, 45A, 45B, 45C, 45D, 45E, 45G, 45I, 46, 47, 48, 49A, 49B, 49C, 50, 51, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 60A, 60B, 60C, 62, KULINOWSKIEJ 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 15, ORGANKI 6, SAJAKÓWKA 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, SPŁAWY 1, 2E, 2H, 3, 3A, 4, 5, 5A, 5F, 7, 7B, 9, 9A, 9B, 11, 11A, 12, 19, WADOWSKA 45, 45A, 47, 60, 62, 62A, 64, 68, 68C, WĘGRZYNOWICKA 5, 6, 6A, 7, 9, 10D, 12, 12A, 12B, 13, 14A, 14B, 17, 17A, 17C, 19, 33, 33B, 35, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 44A, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50A, 54, 54A, 55, 56, 57, 58, 61, 63, 67, 70B, 70E, 71, 72, 73, 74, 74A, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 82, 84, 84A, 86, 86C, 88, 96, WODOCZA 6, 12, 18, 24, 30, ŻONKILOWA 3, 4, 5, 7, 7A, 21